Abbey Park School
Jak Albans Employed in local gym
George Allen Gap Year then Sports Journalism at University
Chloe Atkins Law at Reading University
Sara Austin Gap Year then Criminology with Psychology at Bath Spa University
Kathryn Bach Gap Year then Sport Management at Loughborough University
Millie Benfield Gap Year then Primary Education at Winchester University
Christopher Brady Employed in the Police Force
Ethan Brayshaw Assistant Manager at Holbourne
Jodie Clark Sports Therapy at University of Gloucestershire
Chloe Cowley Dietetics at Plymouth University
Chloe Day Employed at Pets Corner
Chloe Eagles Business Apprenticeship at EY
Alexandra Edwards Biochemistry at Nottingham Trent University
Ben Falcon-Jones Law at Univeristy of West of England
Alexandra Gibson Gap Year
Premal Gopal Employed at Zurich
Daniel Graham Mechanical Engineering at Nottingham Universtiy
Harry Grant Gap Year followed by Busines Management at Univeristy of Gloucetershire
Monsoon Gurung Criminology and Criminal Justice at University of Central Lancashire
Michael Heavens Music and Live Events Management at Buckinghamshire New University
Lee Hunt Employed at Maidenhead Aquatics
Jasmine Jarvis Finance Apprenticeship at Nationwide
Zoe Jones Forensic and Applied Biology at Worcester University
Natasha Jordan Employed as a customer consultant at Nationwide
Jasmine Key Applied Psychology and Criminology at Brighton University
Georgina Lundy Gap Year then Robotics – Autonomous and Interactive Systems at Heriot Watt University
Lesly Magar Law at Exeter University
Danny Maggs Sport at Southampton University
Charlotte Matthew Hairdressing at New College Swindon
James Millard Chemical Engineering at Bath University
Victoria Milroy Law with Business and Management at University of Sussex
Zoe Mitchell Biological Sciences at Exeter University
Joshua Moore Administrator at Gap Personnel
Lauren Munro Self Employed Martial Arts Instructor
Pam Nelson Medicine at University of Bristol
Tayna Nicolaas Business Management at Southampton University
Kit Nurse Applying to Royal Navy
Mollie O’Neill Mathematics at University of St Andrews
Shannon Packer Psychology at Bath Spa University
Ella Parkinson Gap Year then Criminology with Psychology at Portsmouth University
Holly Parsons Biological Sciences at Cardiff University
Kathryn Patterson Archaeology and Ancient History at Leicester University
Emily Presdee Bridelwood Teaching Placements
Oliver Prior Further studies at Ridgeway Sixth Form
James Prosser Self Employed Live Events Technician
Rosie Jane Rusga Fashion and Textile Design and Portsmouth Univeristy
Chloe Scanlon Early Years at Oxford Brookes University
Stephen Smith Music and Sound at New College
Zachary Steel Economics at Coventry University
Zoe Thompson Gap Year then University
Nichole Titchener Sociology at Bath University
Danielle Titchener Media and Publishing at University of Hertfordshire
Bethany Turner Medicine at University of Leicester
Sarah Weller Biology at Swansea University
Eleanor Wheatley Film Photography and Media at University of Leeds
Daisy Wheeler Gap Year travelling then Health and Social Care at University
Bethan Wilkinson Primary Education Studies at Cardiff Metropolitan University
Archway School
Emily Blythe Art Foundation at SGS College
Suzannah Crossley Art Foundation at SGS College
Flynn Devine International Relations at University of Sussex
Jessica Fowler Actor Musicianship at London College of Music
Zarina Frost-Furley Art Foundation at Stroud College
Lauren Gardiner Art Foundation at Stroud College
Georgina Gosset International Development at Sussex University
Rosie Hogg Hair & Beauty at Stroud College
Arthur Jackson Gap Year
Olive Jones Art Foundation Course
Dylan Kenning Gap Year
Charlie Knight Digital Film at Brighton University
Khloe Martin Emnployed at Ecotricity
Hayleigh Nutter English Literature at Birmingham City University
Olivia O’Dowd International Development at Leeds University
Katherine Paveling Primary Education at Liverpool John Moores University
Esme Watts Employed in the Voluntary Sector
Erin Woodend Politics and International Relations at Bath University
Aylestone Business & Enterprise College
Oliver Meadows Gap Year
Balcarras School
Chloe Brain In full time employment
Hamish Brentnall Music Production at BIMM
Charles Crawford-Merrett Architectural Design and Technology at Cardiff Metropolitan University
Digby Elliott-Berry Employed in family business
Isabelle Fletcher Art Foundation at SGS College
Laura Hayward Computer Science at University of Bath
James Hayward Computer Games Design at University of Gloucestershire
Emily Ireland Gap Year then Wildlife Conservation at University
Niall Lefley Cyber Security Management at Bournemouth University
Charles Lewis Film at Southampton University
Kirsty Lines Children’s Nursing at University of Northampton
Phoebe Lord Employd at Sainsburys
Rosie Oliver Employed at local Convenience Store
Ella Pearson Gap Year then University
Emily Scott Continuing studies at Cirencester College
Jessica Tomlin Media Arts at St Mary’s University
Cameron Walsh Cyber Security Management at Bournemouth University
Carys Williams Customer Servicves Assistant at Midcounties Cooperative
Barnwood Park Arts College
Alice McKie Psychology with Criminology at Aberystwyth University
Bournemouth School for Girls
Molly Elbrow Gap Year then Criminology and Sociology at Univeristy of West of England
Bournside School
Lawrence Bew Fine Art Paining at Brighton University
Chloe Hibberd Full Time Employment
Oscar Horner Gap Year then University to study music
Candice Lindsay Animal Management at Hartpury College
Bradon Forest School
Kirstie Ambrose Psychology at Warwick University
Brody Anderson Gap Year in employment
Matteo Axon English Literature and Creative Writing at Univeristy of Gloucestershire
Lory Baker Accounting and Finance at Brighton University
Canberk Benning Economic History with Economics at The London School of Economics and Political Science
Mert Benning Academy of Music in Swindon
Stanley Bide Personal Training Apprenticeship
Jack Blythe Employed with British Telecom
Rosina Bowden Employed in Hospitality
Callum Bown Studying for Fitness Instructor Qualification
Rachel Bowsher Biology at University of Gloucestershire
Tom Buckingham Mechanical Engineering at Southampton University
Remo Carelli Business and Management at University of West of England
James Carr History and International Relations at Reading University
Ellie Chivers Law at Reading University
Chloe Clark Gap Year
Jack Clark Technician Apprenticeship at BMW
Emma Clayton Veterinary Nursing at Royal Veterinary College, London
Ellen Cook Gap Year then University
Rebecca Cook Geology at Bristol University
Jenna Cooper Sales Assistant at Marks & Spencer
Sophie Corcoran Gap Year
Rhiannon Cordon Working at McDonalds
Antonia Costa Gap Year then University
Freya Cottell Business Studies at Bournemouth University
Mayah Craig Law at Birmingham University
Molly Curtis Gap Year then apply for an Apprenticeship
Jessica Davenport-Banks Media Makeup at Swindon College
Aimee Davenport-Banks Media Makeup at Swindon College
Alexander Dawson International Development with Economics at University of Bath
Melissa De Beer Art Foundation at Swindon College
Jordan Eagle Politics and International Realtions at Royal Holloway, Univeristy of London
Joanna Farley Employed in Hospitality
Elenya Field Cabin Crew for British Airways
Cameron Forsyth Marketing and Sales Apprentice with Plantronics
George Gee Veterinary Clinic Apprenticeship
Matthew Grabe Business and Management at Bath Spa University
Lewis Griffin Management Training Programme with John Lewis Partnership
Alfie Griffin Employed in Retail
Amie Griffiths History at University of West of England
Jessica Gurung Gap Year then Geography at Cardiff University
James Harbour Gap Year then Physics , Astrophysics and Cosmology at Portsmouth University
Shannon Harrison Animal Behaviour and Psychology at University of Lincoln
Joseph Harrison Employed at Halfords
Megan Hartley Psychology with Forensic Psychology at University of Lincoln
Frazer Heal Employed at Personal Trainer
Matthew Hibbs Golf Management at Bournemouth University
Lucy Hilliard Psychology with Behavioural Analysis at University of South Wales
Leah Hoard Paramedic Practice at Brighton University
Jordanne Hobbs Equine Science at Aberystwyth University
Alexandra Hobbs Law at St Mary’s University
Rebecca Holland Business at University of Exeter
Joe Hooper Gap Year travelling then International Development at Reading University
Luke Jackson Graphic Design at University of Gloucestershire
Darcey James School Leaver programme with JP Morgan
Sophie John Gap Year then Arts and Humanities at University of Sussex
Miles Jolliffe Gap Year
James Keen Economics at University of Warwick
Nicholas Lambton Employed as a Teaching Assistant at Primary School
Bryony Lewis Criminology with Sociology and Anthrapology at Durham University
Jessica Mant Law at University of Birmingham
Buhle Sinemincili Mbooi Business Studies at Bournemouth University
Dominic McBratney Gap Year then University
Alice Mulley Medicine at Bristol University
Jake Painter Chemistry at Cardiff University
Bradley Phillips Sports Psychology at UCFB Wembley
Emma Read Events Management at Plymouth University
Olivia Roberts Gap Year then looking for an Apprenticeship
Jodie Rowland Employed in Dog Grooming
Serenn Sanghera Internataional Business at Loughborough University
Noor Sawaf International Economics and Business Economics at Erasmus School of Economics, Rotterdam
Isobel Selwood Sales Apprenticeship with Westcon Comstor
Oliver Smith Criminology and Psychology at Conventry University
Beth Smith International Business at Plymouth University
Louis Sullivan Gap Year then Philosophy, Politics and Economics at University of Warwick
Jack Telling Physiotheraphy at Birmingham University
Kieran Thomas Gap Year then University to study Economics
Lachlan Thorpe Employed at The Home Office
Sian Towler Applied Sport and Exercise Studies at Uiniverstiy of Gloucestershire
Ayala Trinder Gap Year then Public Services at University of South Wales
Phoebe Tyler Psychology at University of Surrey
Anna Tylutka Gap Year working then Law at University
Emily Vanes Gap Year then Philosophy at Bristol University
Niall Walsh Criminology at Bristol University
Charlie West Mechanical Engineering Apprenticeship
Patrick Whittaker Gap Year then International Development with Econimcs at Bath University
Jing Zhang Medicine at Cambridge University
Burford School & Community College
Charley Andrew Gap Year then Zoology with Animal Behaviour at Bangor University
Lauren Farrugia Computer Science at York University
Katie Jones Television Production at University of Gloucestershire
Ben Moss Gap Year
Hugo Nicholls Business and Marketing Management at Oxford Brookes University
Thomas Webster Actuarial Technician Apprenticeship with Zurich Insurance
Carterton Community College
Rachel Hutchinson-Walker Child Health Nursing at Cardiff University
Ellie Jarvis Further Studies at Witney College
Leah Oyewo Psychology at Bath Spa University
Dominic Roberts Employed as a Gym Coach
Cheltenham College
Philip Edwards Marien and Natural History Photography at Falmouth University
Cheltenham Ladies College
Sophia Newell Nannying in USA
Children & Young People’s Directorate (Gloucester/The Forest
Hannah Mills Occupational Therapy at University of West of England
Churchdown School
Joshua Radnor-Washington IT Apprenticeships
Churchfields School
Shanthika Sakthivel Graphic Communication Design at University of Westminster
Cirencester Deer Park School
Laura Anstey Biomedical Sciences at University of Southampton
Tom Appru Computer Science at Keele University
Sam Appru Illustration at Falmouth University
Jasmine Baker Music Performance at The Academy of Contemporary Music
Shaun Baylis Technical Support at Controlsoft
Charlotte Beasley Employed as a waitress
Molly Binnersley Art Foundation at SGS College
Robbie Brazier Mathematics at Cardiff University
Mia Brooks Co-founded a Theatre Company – Raw Alchemy
Thomas Brough Engineering Apprenticeship
Lydia Burton Mathematics at Exeter University
Angus Butler Archaeology at York University
Natasha Cansdale Environmental Science at Reading University
Kyle Chambers Football Coaching in America
Callum Christie Relocated to Scotland
David Cluett Primary Teacher Education at Oxford Brookes University
Shannan Curtis Continuing with Cirencester College
Natalie Draper Employed in Livery
Harley Drew Employed in Childcare
Zoe Durston Gap Year then Educational Studies at Plymouth University
Bethany Fields Apprenticeship Vet Nursing
Lucas Franca-Landure Law at Reading University
Anete Fugale Events Management at Soutampton Solent University
Laura Gallier Adult Nursing at Oxford Brookes University
Eva Goodinson Art Foundation at Stroud College
Francesca Gordon Classical Civilisation and Literature at Royal Holloway, University of London
Nathan Hanafin-Smith Psychology at Sheffield University
Jade Harding Economics at University of Manchester
Charlotte Hill Biological Sciences at University of Essex
Mihai Hilohe Accounting and Finance at University of Gloucestershire
Eden Holdford Gap Year then Equine Training and Management at Hadlow College
Callum Holland Employed as a Royal Engineer in British Arm Forces
Tom Hood Psychology at University of West of England
Tatyana Jackson Theatrical and Media Makeup at Stroud College
Robert James Applyin to join Royal Marines
Will Jarvis Military History at University of Kent
Zachary Johnson-Kellett Gap Year
Lara Jones Gap Year then Drama at Liverpool Hope Univeristy
Sid Jones Health and Social Care and Cardiff Metropolitan University
Isaac King Gap Year then an Apprenticeship
Ema Lowe Employed at Waitrose
Eryk Marczak Engineering Apprenticeship
Ella McAllister Further studies at SGS College
Adam Michael Self Employed Gelato Business
Charlotte Mills Sport and Physical Education at Cardiff Metropolitan University
Liam O’Grady ??
Nell O’Neill English at York University
Rhys Page Archaeology and Historical Landscape Conservation at Royal Agricultural University
Daniel Park Sales Assistant at Marks and Spencer
Isabella Pearson Gap Year then possible University
Emma Perry Development Studies at SOAS University of London
Victoria Phillips Geology at Plymouth University
Phoebe Pine Sports Studies at Worcester University
Cameron Poole Employed in family business
Olivia Qioniwasa Hairdressing Apprenticeship
Edward Ramsey Business Studies at Lancaster University
Ross Rausch Economics at Exeter University
Rhiannon Reeves Animal Behaviour and Welfare at Plymouth University
Lanathea Renna Employed in Childcare
Evelyn Robb Gap Year taking fitness qualifications
August Savage Voluntary work with Project Abroad
Daniel Scarrott Employed as a Stone Mason
Ellie Shaw Gap Year then possible University
Adam Stone International Development at University of East Anglia
Molly Stratford Moving to Ireland
Drew Tait Applciation to join The Police
Rebecca Thorn Psychology at Plymouth University
Olivia Togher Au Pairing in Paris
Seb Ulloa-Thompson Architectural Technology and Environment at Plymouth University
Chloe Underhill Employed in the Travel Industry
Louise Waring Primary Education at Chester University
Hannah Whiddett Care Assistant at Windrush Care home
James Winfield Gap Year
Daniel Witt Mathematics at Glasgow University
Nathan Wood Employed in Hospitality
Cirencester Kingshill School
William Arnold Gap Year then International Development at University
Alice Beard Full Time Employment
Leonardo Boscolo In full time employment
Jade Boulton Employed at Nationwide
Michael Brown Economics at Swansea University
Liam Caudle Employed at a Tshirt Studio
Rebecca Cloke In full time employment
Jaime Cole Engineering Apprenticeship
Joseph Cousins Gap Y ear then possible universtiy
Elliott Cox Business and Management at Oxford Brookes University
Nicholas Desmond Employed in the Engineering Sector
Rebecca Gale Employed as Hotel Receptionist
Todd Gardener Business and Marketing Management at University of Gloucestershire
Bliss Gardiner Early Childhood Development at Open University
Ross Griffiths Employed with Cirencester Fire Service
Samuel Hill Employed at Cirencester Leisure Centre
Adam Holmes Geography at Northumbria University
Katy Housden Part Time Employment
Kieran Hughes Employed as a Teaching Assistant at Primary School
Gary Jackson Gap Year
Amy Johnson Contemporary Music Production at Academy of Contemporary Music Guildford
Louisa Keen Law at University of Worcester
Matthew Keylock Computer Games Design at University of Gloucestershire
Jessica Laight Gap Year
Myles Lloyd-Woolls Financial and Bsuienss Economics at Royal Holloway University London
Freya Lock-Pullan Gap Year travelling then Social Anthropology at Manchester University
Ciara Lynskey Chinese and French at Bangor University
Daniel Marsham Programming Apprenticeship
Abigail Matthews Hairdressing Apprenticeship
Amber Mawdsley-Chamberlain Gap Year
Mila Maxwell Gap Year
Matthew McGough Project Coordinator for Motorola Solutions
Yasmin Morgan Employed in the Insurance Industry
Toni Mottram Employed at St James’s Place Wealth Management
Maddison Parker-Butler Animal Behaviour and Psychology at Conrwall College
Hugo Pollitt Business Management at Southampton Solent University
Lydia Reeve-Crook Film at Oxford Brookes University
Owain Rose Aircraft Apprenticeship
Thomas Sargent Biomedical Sciences at Newcastle University
Molly Shepherd Gap Year then Audition for Drama School
Megan Sheridan Employed as a Primary Schools Sports Coach
Sydney Shrimpton Customer Assistant at Tesco
Will Simpson Employed at McDonalds
Ellie Stepp Catering Apprenticeship with Beefeater
Chloe Swift Human Geography at Reading University
Natasha Tanton Gap Year then Law at University of West of England
Iwan Thomas Sport at Cardiff University
Jack Tunley Gap Year working then applying for Drama School
Abbi-May Woodward Childcare Apprenticeship
Cleeve School
Jack Allen Gap Year then university
Kirsten Cottey Archaeology at Queen’s University Belfast
Cokethorpe School
Marion Bird English and Creative Writing at Birmingham University
Commonweal School
Lewis Akeroyd Sport and Exercise at Portsmouth University
Eleanor Akeroyd Psychology at Leicester University
Mehnaj Amin Mechaincal Engineering at University of Surrey
Charlie Asprey Psychology at Leicester University
Natalie Bright English at Sussex University
Anya Bryan Gap Year then International Relations with Psychology at Plymouth University
Sophie Carter Employed at an Estate Agents
Phoebe Costello Gap Year then University
Bradley Gallavin Software Developmetn with Decent Group
Sophie Illsley Geography at University of Cambridge
Emily James Employed in Retail
Saskia Kevern Gap Year then Hair, Make-Up and Prosthetics for Performance at University of the Arts London
Muhammad Khan Accounting and Finance at University of Gloucestershire
Shannon Lenehan Human Geography at Swansea University
Jessica Masters Gap Year Travelling
Georgia Morgan Gap Year Working then Neuroscience at University
Cameron Morris Film Production at University of Salford
Anastasia Piatek Drama and Activing at University of West of England
Lily Roberts Film at Falmouth University
Charles Sedgwick Art Foundation at Swindon College
Edward Sewell Medicine at Southampton University
Aimee Shimwell Gap Year then Nursing at University
Megan Snaith Art Foundation at SGS College
Sophie Steele Media Production at University of Gloucestershire
Avi Varma Computer Science at Swansea University
Lucie Wise Business and Management at University of West of England
Lauren Woodham World Travel
Humza Yousaf Chemical Engineering at Surrey University
Dean Close School
Elizabeth Goodman Real Estate at Reading University
Megan Melvin-Green In full time employment
Emily Morris Gap Year Travelling
Alex Norris Rural Land Management at Royal Agricultural University
Ted Slater Accounting and Finance at Oxford Brookes University
Thomas Svensson Exercise and Sport Sciences at Exeter University
Dorcan Academy
Jade Blow Employed in a Hospital
Eleanor Bowns Education Studies and Primary Teaching at Bath Spa University
Rihann Cooke Gap Year then Adult Nursing at University of West of England
Joshua Evans Studying to be a Rugby Coach
Tyler Hobbs Employed in Retail
Joseph Killick Sports and Exercise Science at Cardiff Metropolitan University
Lauren Kirkland Employed at Argos
Larissa Lebe Psychology at University of West of England
Abbie McCusker Psychology with Councelling at University of South Wales
Chloe Partington Gap Year
Kirbie Robbins Gap Year gaining work expereince then Audition for Drama School
Alice Thompson Employed at Metro Bank, Swindon
Amy Wakeman Applied Mecial Sciences at Swansea University
Kirsty West Moving to Greece
Faringdon Community College
Alice Beaney Assistant Warden with Wildfowl and Wetlands Trust
Torin Brown Professional Musicianship at BIMM
Jack Cooper Mechanics Apprenticeship
Robert Crisp Geography at Newcastle University
Georgina Harris Mental Health Nursing at York University
Dionne Hignett Gap Year
Aicha Pavy Gap Year then English at Nottingham Trent University
Farmor’s School
Anthony Adey International Hospitality Management at Oxford Brookes University
Andrew Ferris Applied Sport and Exercise Studies at Uiniverstiy of Gloucestershire
Callum Gooding Gap Year
Kyle Higgins Gap Year followed by Philosophy, Politics and Economics at University of Buckinghamshire
Joshua Kuzyk Artist Blacksmithing at Herford College of Arts
Jodie Lawrence Supervisor Training programme with WHSmith
Louis Le Bon Art and Design at Kensington and Chelsea College
Connor Parsons Trainee Chef
Charlie Partridge International Development at University of Sussex
Arie Peursum Gap Year
Harriet Thornton Employed as a Learning Support Worker
Philippa Trinder Moving to Wales
Josse White Further Studies at Farmors School Sixth Form
Zac Wright Internship at Oak and Furrows Animal Rescue
Gloucestershire College
Nina Jones Employed in Business Administration
Henry Turner Moving to Scotland
Grittleton House School
Bradley Adams Employed with the Family Business
Daniel Colbourne In full time employment
Lois Cowie Pharmaceutical and Chemical Sciences at Brighton University
Will Crofts Marketing at Nottingham Trent University
Samuel Elliott Economics at Univeristy of West of England
Meghan Sugrue Deliotte School Leaver Programme
Callum Trimmer Gap Year then University
Hartpury College
James Bathe Employed at Plastics Moulding Company
Highworth Warneford School
Lewis Acres Accounting Apprenticeship
Ryan Allen Applied Sport and Exercise Studies at Uiniverstiy of Gloucestershire
Olivia Bass Human Geography at Reading University
Kelsey Brown Photography at Swindon New College
Alastair Cannon Acting at St Mary’s University
Bethany- Rose Chrimes Missionary for LDS Church
Matthew Daniels Economics at York University
Caitlin Dawes Law at University of Kent
Olivia Dean-Goodchild Englsih Literature and Language at Birmingham City University
Megan Devereux Philosophy at Cardiff University
Stephen Dobson Engineering Apprenticeship
Alice Fairclough Theatre at Reading University
Cecily Fasham Au Pairing in Paris
Toby Ferrison Natural Sciences at Exeter University
Lucy Grace Gap Year then University
Jonathan Griffiths Civil Engineering at Plymouth University
Elizabeth Grimwood Physiotheraphy at University of Hertfordshire
Pamella Harris Music Performance at Hillsong College, Sydney Australlia
Hannah Healy American Studies at University of Sussex
Daniel Hutchinson Business with Economics at Northumbria University
Connor Jefferies Cellular and Molecular Medicine at Bristol University
Thomas Jefferies Computer Science at Swansea University
Caitlin Kane Employed in Hospitality
Robert Kettlewell Computer Science at Swansea University
Natalie Keye Animation and Visual Effects at Falmouth University
Seren Kitchener Conservation of objects in museums and archaeology at Cardiff University
Sam Lawson Civil and Environmental Engineering at University of West of England, Bristol
Amy Lewington Biomedical Sciences at Southampton University
Benjamin Mann Gap Year then Italian and International Relations at Reading University
Harriet Maxwell Mathematics at Birmingham University
Mariam Miah Psychology at Bath Spa University
Edward Milsom Maths and Computer Science at Bristol University
Elizabeth Naylor Childrens Play, Learning and Development at Swindon College
Daisy Nurden Mechanical Engineering at De Montfort University
Keval Odedra Business Management at Plymouth University
Josh Packford Veterinary Nursing at Hartpury
Priyanka Patel Economics at Cardiff University
Neve Prowting Biomedical Sciences at Southampton University
James Rock Diver at Pinewood Studios
Ciaran Scott Architecture at University of West of England
Chloe Sears Gap Year then Diagnostic Radiotheraphy at Sheffield Hallam University
Annabel Seeley Activity Instructor at Ford Castle
Freya Sharps Higher Apprenticeship with Nationwide
Charlotte Sheppard Adult Nursing at Univeristy of West of England
Rachael Spreadbury Econoimcs at University of Kent
William Steadman International Relation and Politics at Portsmouth University
Philippa Storey Gap Year followed by Psychology at Sheffield University
Matthew Storey Engineering and Geotechnics at Portsmouth University
Chloe Suter Media Culture and Production at Southampton Solent University
Harriet Taylor Gap Year
Kieran Traas Graphic Communication at Cardiff Metropolitan University
Nikita Vincent Swindon College to study Psychology
Corey Weaver IT Degree Apprenticeship with HMG Cheltenham
Emily Williams Music Production at Academy of Contemporary Music
Maggie-Anne Woods Events Management at Plymouth University
Jordan Yeates Engineering Apprenticeship at British Rail
Saqif Zaman Gap Year then University
Lydia Zioupos Medicine at Univeristy of Edinburgh
Hillcrest High School (SA)
Tanya Elaine Sholto-Douglas Gap Year then University
Home Educated
Robin Beamish Employed at Everyone Active Cirencester
Sabita Burke English Language and Literature at Reading University
Thomas Davis Biological Sciences at University of East Anglia
Grace Haagensen Labaratory Scientist Higher Apprenticeship
Jessica Lawrence Philosophy at Sheffield University
Harmonie Levi Gap Year then Religions, Philosophies and Ethics at Bath Spa University
Ethan Moss Gap Year then History at Sheffield University
Huddersfield New College
Jaimie Leigh Redgwick Moving to Malta
Joys Green Centre (PRS Gloucester)
Barley Chatterton Psychology at Open University
Katharine Lady Berkeley’s School
Harriet Atkinson Events Management at Plymouth University
Rachael Bailey Forensic Science at University of South Wales
Eleanor Blackie Sociology and Anthropology at Bournemouth University
Katie Carpenter Employed at M5 Services
Patrick Carr Gap Year then Occupational Therapy at Cardiff University
Clara Falcon Art Foundation at SGS College
Caley Gray Gap Year then English at University
Angus Harper Gap Year then Boatbuilding qualification in Lyme Regis
Rob Lacey Printing Apprenticeship
Oliver Littlegray Creative and Professional Writing at Winchester University
Ash Lloyd Photojnournalism and Documentary Photography at University of the Arts London
Holly McDonald Gap Year
Jude Padfield Employed at Tesco
Miles Salsbury Work experience at Tortworth Court Hotel
Aimee Spragg Advertising Design at University of South Wales
Harry Thompson Gap Year working then International Development at University
Faye Young Gap Year in Bangladesh then International Development at University
Kingsdown School
Skye Allaway Gap Year then Marketing, Advertising and Branding at Univeristy of Gloucestershire
Sam Ayres ??
Lani Bond International Development at University in UEA
Katy Cheeseman Gap Year
Caitlin Chichester Mathematics at Univeristy of Bristol
Maneesha Dhanoa Business Management at University of Surrey
Celtiera Fox Gap Year then Social Work at University of West of England
Jack Graham Sports Education at Bath University
Eleanor Griffiths Biological Sciences at Reading University
Leanne Henderson Nursing Studies (Adult) at Kings College London
Natasha Henderson English Linguistics with Forensic Linguistics at University of Winchester
Megan Jones Physical Geography at Aberystwyth University
Jack Jones Forensic Computing and Security and University of West of England
Chandler Jones In full time employment
Mickey Kachika Music Production at BIMM
Tapiwa Kachika Law with French and French Law at Nottingham University
Manpreet Kaur Gap Year then Theology, Religion and Ethics at Winchester Universtiy
Harvey Keeble Gap Year then Mathemathics, Operational Research and Statistics at Cardiff University
Jake Lewis Trainee Mortgage Advisor at Swindon Property Group
Samuel Lobb Business and Management at University of West of England
Matthew Lodwick Computer Science at Nottingham University
Hannah Luker Physical Education at Univeristy of Brighton
Aaron Marchant Modern History and Politics at University of Southampton
Chloe McLeish Animal Behaviour at Chester University
Hannah Meadowcroft Criminology and Criminal Justice at University of West of England
Toby Parsons Computing at University of Worcester
Natasha Pearson English and Drama at Exeter University
Jamie Pinnock Employed in Accountancy at Monahans
Jack Reed Mathematics at Southampton University
Lucy Roberts Economics and Finance at University of Surrey
Zoe Saville Psychology at Cardiff University
Natasha Seaton Healthcare Assistant at Southmead Hospital
Jessica-Anne Shaw Psychology at University of Exeter
Taneya Vince Graphic Communication at Birmingham City University
Megan Webb Gap Year then Criminology with Psychology at Univeristy of Gloucestershire
Chloe Williams Psychology at Bath Spa University
Lycee Deodat de Severac
Theodore Morgan Modern Languages with Translation at Leicester University
Lydiard Park Academy
Naima Begum Further studies at Sith Form
Owen Cairns Engineering Apprenticeship
Kieran Ferry Employed by Thames Water
Charlie Greenwood Gap Year completing Ski Season then Apply to University
Bethany Hayward Business and Management at Reading University
Evie Lawrence Teaching Watersports
Genna Pugh History at De Montfort University
Nicole Stewart Apprenticeship with Jaguar Land Rover
Gemma Walker Psychology at University of West of England
Maidenhill School
Lily Atkinson Nursing, Child Health at Cardiff University
Harrison Clifford Acting at ALRA
Jackson Hannis-Connor History at University of West of England
David Isherwood ALRA – Foundation Acting Course
Abigail Jones International Development at Reading University
Tom Millin Gap Year then University
Lauren Stanley-Smith History at Glasgow Univeristy
Lucy Wilkins Further Studies at Gloucestershire College
Malmesbury School
Samuel Adey Performance Analysis and Coaching Science at Derby University
Elizabeth Allen International Politics at Brunel University
Niamh Andrews Employed in Hospitality
Samuel Brooks Continuing with Cirencester College
Samuel Brunning Business Finance and Management at University of East Anglia
Luke Campbell Lifeguard and Swim Teacher at Activity Zone, Malmesbury
Meghan Castle Gap Yean then Children Nursing at Birmingham City Univeristy
Casey Chard Law at Plymouth University
Isobel Chisholm Sociology with Psychology at University of Portsmouth
William Crooks Computer Science at Cardiff Metropolitan University
Alice D’Angelo American and Canadian Studies and English at Birmingham University
Jodie Davie ??
Nathan Davies Criminology at Oxford Brookes University
Toby Denning Apprentice at Neil Garner Motorsport
Ollie Evans Employed in Waitrose
Joseph Grand International Business at University of West of England
Ben Green Film Production at University of Portsmouth
Salina Gurung Gap Year then Mental Health Nursing at University
Autumn Johnstone Accounting and Finance at University of Chester
Matilda Pleydell-Rogers Gap Year then Law at Cardiff University
Mollie Reynolds Working At Devere Cotswold Water Park Hotel
Jack Roy Cyber Apprenticeship
Hannah Sandiford Gap Year then International Horseracing Business at Hartpury College
Morgan Sheppard Policing and Criminal Investigation at Staffordshire Univeristy
Florence Shirnia Further studies at Norland College
Holly Toop Pharmacy Apprenticeships
Daniel Toop Gap Year then Economics at University of West of England
Guyon Trussell Continuing with Cirencester College
Leah Tuck Continuing with Cirencester College
Amy Vines Employed in Hospitality
Alexander Wakeham Aerospace Engineering at Swansea University
Zoe Wassell Sport Science with Management at Loughborough University
Mark Webley Employed at ANLX
George White Management, Governement and Law at Plymouth University
Antonia Wilkinson Law with Criminology at Cardiff University
Sarah Wiseman Childcare Apprenticeship
Tom Wood Business Management and Politics at Oxford Brookes University
Dan Wood Working at Jireh Solutions
Malvern College
Edward Denman International Relations and Politics at Oxford Brookes University
Freddie Mann Real Estate with Urban Planning at Development at Reading University
Maranatha Christian School
James Abbott Accounting and Economics at Bethany College, West Virginia
Alice Kay Occupational Theraphy at Bournemouth University
Nova Hreod Academy
Abdi Abel Computing at Worcester University
Tom Akers Archaeology at Winchester University
Bradley Barker-Jones Gap Year
Danielle Dennis Gap Year then University
Heather Eastwood English and History at University of Southampton
Rares Ghirau International Development with Economics at University of Bath
Mairi Gillies Art Foundation at Camberwell Arts College
Lisa Matthews Employed in Cinema industry
Jack Moulding Weapons Technician at Royal Air Force
Robyn Read Employed at Pet Insurance Company
Blake Sim-Henry Operating Department Practice at Oxford Brookes University
Pittville School
Jay Amlani Accounting and Finance at De Montfort University
Prior Park College
Ewan Chapman Mechanical Engineering at Cranfield University
Amelia Fitzgerald Travel Apprenticeship
Rednock School
Sophie Begg Psychology at Bath Spa University
Benjamin Carpenter Computational Physics at University of Edinburgh
Adam Chandler Continuing with Cirencester College
Erin Findlay Employed in a supermarket
Zoe Gabb Employed as a Hospital Assistant at Vale Animal Hospital
Tomos Hughes Business Management (International Management) at University of Cardiff
Chloe Jenner Speech and Language Therapy at Reading University
Kaya-Louise Jones Art at SGS College
Matthew Langdon Business Management at University of Liverpool
Karis Longden International Development at University of East Anglia
Chloe Mansell Gap Year
Naomi Pekala Employed in Hospitality
Amber-Leigh Tooze Computer Science
Cameron Trotman Pilot Training
Isobel Tudor Economics at Oxford Brookes University
Natalie Usher Politcs at London South Bank University
Thomas Weston Ecology and Wildlife Management at Bournemouth University
Emma White Art Foundation at SGS College
Rendcomb College
Oliver Heneghan Civil Engineering at Swansea University
James Heneghan Economics and Finance at Swansea University
Alex Summers Compuyter Science at Swansea University
Ribston Hall High School
Jessica Ward Law at Exeter University
Ridgeway School
Amina Ali Law at Nottingham Trent University
Marion Alojado International Development at University of Sussex
Karendeep Chouhan Gap Year then Medicine at University
Arijit Chowdhury Gap Year working in Waitrose then application to Drama School
Katherine Crowley Philosophy & Politics at Queen’s University Belfast
Gamuchirai Dumbutshena Politics and Economics with Professional Development at Brunel University London
Eleanor Gibson Gap Year then university
Leasha John Medicine at Oxford University
Jeanna Mallari Gap Year then Politics and International Relations at University of Greenwich
Polly Mills Law at Durhamn University
Kezia Strevens Psychology with Criminology and Criminal Justice at Plymouth University
Royal Wootton Bassett Academy
William Baker History at Swansea University
Ross Bathurst Gap Year then Film Studies at Univeristy
Claudia Brinkworth Art and Design at Swindon College
Conor William Chivers Further Studies at Pulse Academy Chippenham
Katherine Chong Geography at University College London
Amy Corrie Gap Year
Elye Darragh Gap Year then Product Design Technology at University of West of England
Sami Donmez Construction Management and Surveying at Reading University
Jenna Eves Furnuture Design and Making at City of Oxford College
Holly Fagarasan Biochemistry at Birmingham University
Hope Flack Judith Hockaday College of Dance and Drama
Harry Harvey-Samuel Industrial Design and Technology at Loughborough University
Keeley Lambourne Travel and Tourism at New College
Maisie Large English Language and Culture at The University of Groningen, Netherlands
Georgia Lloyd Gap Year then University
Andrew Mills Apprenticeship with Honda
Bethan Millwaters Continuing studies at Cirencester College
Georgia Wakeley Business at Plymouth University
Ben Ward Cyber Security and IT Apprenticeship
Faye Wilson Media Makeup at Swindon College
Joseph Woolford Further Studies at New College
Severn Vale School
Rebecca Brodrick Gap Year then Sociology at University of Greenwich
Steven Tarr Drama School Training
Sir Thomas Rich’s School
Ben Cornish Marketing Management at Cardiff Metropolitan University
Sir William Romney’s School
Oliver Amor In full time employment
Harry Ash Gap Year then History at Southampton University
Emma Barnfield Employed in Hospitality
Danielle Bignell Gap Year
Thomas Bloomfield Employed at Sports Direct
Jessica David Art Foundation at Stroud College
Grace Delnevo Employed in Hospitality
Ajay Dhalliwal Business Management at University of Gloucestershire
Lucy Donald Drama and Theatre at Royal Holloway University of London
Joshua Eddolls Dry Stone Walling
Holly Errington Gap Year travelling then University
Lauren Eve Engineering Apprenticeship
Thomas Fisher Degree Apprenticeship at Nationwide
Phoebe Ind Gap Year then Rural Land Management at Royal Agricultural University
Catherine Jablonski Film and Media and Manchester Metropolitan University
Stanley Lucas Ancient Civilisations at Lampeter University
Charles Orodio Product Design at Bournemouth University
Elena Pitts Mathematics at University of West of England
Amita Rai Employed in the Hospitality Industry
Emily Ravenhill Psychology at Plymouth University
Ellie Roseblade Physical Education and Coaching at University of Gloucestershire
Rabinder Samra Hotel Resort and Tourism Management at University of Gloucestershire
Francis Street Employed in Sports Coaching
Sophie Thorn Employed in Hospitality
Connor Ward Sport Performace Analysis at Cardiff Metropolitan University
Benjamin Weller Education Studies at Leeds Beckett University
South Gloucestershire and Stroud College
Connor Groves Further studies at SGS College
Dylan Terry-Doyle Gap Year then Economics at University of Sussex
Emily Wilcock Gap Year then Applied Psychology and Criminology at Brighton University
St Edward’s School
Sam Davis Employed at Cheltenham Pilaties & Yoga Studios
Christian Francis Further studies at another college
Emma Hayward Hospitality Management at Plymouth University
St Ignatius Catholic School (Grand Cayman)
Asher Francis Kinesiology in USA
St John’s School & Community College (Marlborough)
Tobias Beville Biochemistry at Sheffield University
Rebecca Conduit Gap Year then University
St Josephs Catholic College (Swindon)
Laura Brown Gap Year then Criminology and Criminal Justice Studies with Sociology at Plymouth University
Macauley Callard Gap Year
Jacob Crisp Computer Networks with Security at University of Derby
Maia Crockford Paralegal Apprenticeship with DAC Beachcroft
Maia Fitzgerald French Studies at University of Warwick
Claudia Goddard Classics at Bristol University
Daniella Granato Sport and Exercise Psychology at Coventry University
Edward Harnden Zoology at Reading University
Elliott Kami Sport and Exercise Psychology at Portsmouth University
Natalie Lloyd Veterinary Physiotherapy at Writtle College
Amy Mansfield Gap Year
Olivia Nowicka Economics and Mathematics at Bristol University
Ciana Reape Employed at Nationwide
Janice Soares Architecture at University for the Creative Arts
Niamh Trinci Geography at Bristol University
Jourdan Whelan History at University of South Wales
Szymon Wisniewski Philosophy at Reading University
St Peter’s RC High School and Sixth Form Centre
Thyme Duval-Fryer Animal Behaviour and Welfare at University of Chester
Katie Harris Wildlife Conservation at Nottingham Trent University
Douglas Vance Full time Employment in Cyber Security
Stratford High School
Molly Dyer Continuing with Cirencester College
Stroud High School & Sixth Form
Tallulah Frost Apprenticeship at St James’s Place Wealth Management
Charlotte Gamble Acting at the Academy of Live and Recorded Artists
Gregory Garbett Drama and Acting at University of West of England
Ethan Glover Ground Surveying Apprenticeship
Jake Holmes Business Management & Economics at Newcastle University
Ewan Johnson Digital Media Production at Oxford Brookes University
Julia Kearl English and American Studies at University of Leicester
Emily Khan Screenwriting with Drama and Oerformace at Worcester University
Megan Neale Food Technology and Prodcut Development at Harper Adams University
Marco Parasiliti Gap Year then Ecology and Wildlife Conservation at Bournemouth University
Dylan Robinson Journalism at University of West of England
Kezia Robinson Technical Theatre at SGS Bristol
William Tuckett Creative Writing at Bath Spa University
Swan Christian College
Lauren Purdy Gap Year then Veterinary Medicine at University of Cambridge
Swindon College
Paige Duncan Catering Apprenticeship with Beefeater
Jordan Williams Gap Year in Employment
Swindon New College
Ajitaj Aujla Gap Year then Apprenticeship or University
Jessica Ellis Econoimcs at University of West of England
The Cotswold School Academy Trust
Charlotte Bonner Archaeology at University of Winchester
Jade Dadge Employed in Estate Agency
Liam Davies History and Psychology at Bath Spa University
Euan Johnstone Operations Clerk at ACS&T Logistics
James Lanfear British Wildlife Conservation at Royal Agricultural University
Thomas Luckett Electrical Apprenticeship
Holly Markham Advertising and Marketing at De Montfort University
Marlon Newell-Price Television and Media Production at University for the Creative Arts
Gianluca Shephard Gap Year then University
Sophie Taylor Gap Year then University
Alana Taylor Lifeguard at Everyone Active
Kelsey Winter Employed at Local Leisure Centre
The Henry Box School
Craig Foster Sports Management at University College Birmingham
Robyn Higgins English and Scottish Literature at Edinburgh University
The King’s School (Gloucester)
Grace Bradley Gap Year Travelling
Sarah Handy Art Foundation at SGS College
Jemima Pallister English Language and Literature at University of Chester
Georgia Wheeler Psychology at University of West of England
The Thomas Hardye School
Eloise Chapple Nursery Nurse with Bright Horizons UK
The Trafalgar School at Downton
James Taylor Gap Year then University
Thomas Keble School
William Aldridge In full time employment
Calum Bentley Employed at Morrisons
Phoebe Blake Gap Year then possible University
Jack Bowen Employed in the IT Industry
Charly Brisland Art Foundation at SGS College
Jolyon Buckle Computer Generated Imagery at Southampton Solent University
Aimee Cook Acting in a play called Chatroom and applying to Drama School
James Cook Art Foundation at SGS College
Grace Cooper Biomedical Science at Cardiff University
Ross Coppin Art Foundation at SGS College
George Courtnadge Gap Year then Environmental Science at Exeter University
George Eldridge English at Exeter University
Freja Evans Gap Year then University
Jacob Flight IT Apprentice at Stroud High School
Georgia Fouracres-Phillips Receptionist at Barnsley House Hotel
Rebecca Geller Business Management at Plymouth University
Benjamin Girdwood Physical Education and School Sport at Sheffield Hallam University
Emily Hawker Songwriting at BIMM
Sam Hudd Business Administration Apprenticehsip at Dougfield Plumbing
Leah James Gap Year then Primary Education at University of Gloucestershire
Darcie Kemp Art Foundation at SGS College
Ella Key Gap Year
Jessica Marks Criminology at Winchester University
Lauren McCormick Art Foundation at SGS College
Joseph Medd-Finn Psychology at Plymouth University
Ella Monaghan Employed in Hospitality at Richmond Village Care Home
Anna Morter Gap Year then Anthropology at University of Sussex
Alex Nash Customer Service Advisor for SPIE
Hannah Niblett Art Foundation at SGS College
Hugh Percival Joinery Apprenticeship with TDH Build
Eloise Rawlinson Law at Cardiff University
Kyle Roberts International Business at DeMontfort University
Jack Rosewell Gap Year then Sport and Exercise Science at Brighton University
Thomas Schaffner Philosophy, Politics and Economics at Oxford University
James Smith Gap Year
Thomas Stevens Sociology at Goldsmiths, University of London
Iona Strang Adult Nursing at Univeristy of West of England
Hannah Tudge Gap Year then Theatre and Performance Studies at Bristol University
Lewis Turner Landscape Architecture at Leeds Beckett University
Chris Wilden Geography at Bangor University
Joe Williams Employed as an Apprentice
Matilda Wilson Gap Year then Sociology and Criminology at Southampton University
University Technical College (UTC) Swindon
Oliver Naylor Gap Year
Unknown School
Manuel Alarcon Orduz International Tourism at Alicante, Spain
Wellsway School
Gabriel Howell RADA Foundation Course – Acting
Westonbirt School
Alice Turner Gap Year travelling then Religios Studies at Manchester University
Winchcombe School
Evie Holt Anthropology at Goldsmiths University London
Callum James Gap Year then Film Studies at Oxford Brookes University
Elliott Mansfield History of Art at Oxford Brookes University
Jessica Marchant English Literature at Oxford Brookes University
Wycliffe College
Aidan Anderson Engineering Apprenticeship
Daniel Aspinwall Sociology and Social Policy at Cardiff University
Jamie Jones Law at Swansea University
James King Land Based Mechanisation at Hartpury College
Henry Lister International Development at Leeds University
Jack Price Sport Management at Loughborough University
Wynstones School
Noah Beard Gap Year then Architecture at University of East London